Get Adobe Flash player

28/07/2017 - Definiti gli organici Allievi e Giovanissimi per il campionato 2017/2018

Allievi (A4)
911032 U.S. ALBATESE
675718 A.C. ALBAVILLA
202845 A.S.O. ALZATE ALTA BRIANZA
675104 G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
81718 A.C. ARDITA COMO 1934
60794 A.C. ARDOR LAZZATE
932141 G.S.D. ASTRO
205439 POL. BINAGHESE
675327 F.C. BULGARO
8320 C.G. CABIATE A.S.D.
945242 A.S.D. CANTU SANPAOLO
945094 A.S.D. CARUGO ACADEMY
71193 U.S. CASCINAMATESE
675039 G.S. CAVALLASCA
675205 A.S.D. CDG ERBA
202968 A.S.D. CITTADELLA 1945
940964 S.S.D. ERACLE SPORTS AR.L.
935546 A.S.D. F.M. PORTICHETTO
943080 G.S.D. FALOPPIESE RONAGO
80325 POL. FENEGRO
918791 A.S.D. G.S.O CASTELLO VIGHIZZOLO
21040 A.S.D. GERENZANESE
62933 U.S.D. GUANZATESE
676152 U.S. INVERIGO
23660 U.S. ITALA
943032 A.C.D. LENTATESE
64834 U.S.D. MARIANO CALCIO
29630 A.C. MASLIANICO A.S.D.
30280 A.C. MENAGGIO
943288 A.P.D. MONNET XENIA SPORT
71196 G.S. MONTESOLARO
920621 G.S.D. ORATORIO MERONE
943031 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA COLVERDE
675968 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SANT AGATA
675011 A.S.D. PONTELAMBRESE
917088 A.S.D. PORLEZZESE
675902 S.C.D. ROVELLASCA 1910 VICTOR B.
675837 A.C. SAGNINO A.S.D.
675831 A.D.P. SERENZA CARROCCIO
676187 G.S.O. STELLA AZZURRA AROSIO
945504 A.S.D. UNIONE SPORTIVA OLYMPIC
74431 G.S. VILLAGUARDIA

 

Allievi Fascia B (B4)
911032 U.S. ALBATESE
675718 A.C. ALBAVILLA
675104 G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
915448 C.S. ARDISCI E SPERA 1906
60794 A.C. ARDOR LAZZATE
675327 F.C. BULGARO
8320 C.G. CABIATE A.S.D.
945242 A.S.D. CANTU SANPAOLO
943080 G.S.D. FALOPPIESE RONAGO
80325 POL. FENEGRO
941010 A.S.D. FINO MORNASCO
21040 A.S.D. GERENZANESE
915583 U.S. GIOVANILE CANZESE
676152 U.S. INVERIGO
23660 U.S. ITALA
64834 U.S.D. MARIANO CALCIO
204818 A.C. NOVEDRATE
675011 A.S.D. PONTELAMBRESE
675902 S.C.D. ROVELLASCA 1910 VICTOR B.
675837 A.C. SAGNINO A.S.D.
930668 A.S.D. SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE
675831 A.D.P. SERENZA CARROCCIO
675121 U.S. TAVERNOLA
74431 G.S. VILLAGUARDIA

 

Giovanissimi (G4)
675718 A.C. ALBAVILLA
202845 A.S.O. ALZATE ALTA BRIANZA
675104 G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
915448 C.S. ARDISCI E SPERA 1906
60794 A.C. ARDOR LAZZATE
932141 G.S.D. ASTRO
166320 sq.B ASTRO sq.B
205439 POL. BINAGHESE
675327 F.C. BULGARO
205420 A.S.D. C.D.G. VENIANO
8320 C.G. CABIATE A.S.D.
945242 A.S.D. CANTU SANPAOLO
945094 A.S.D. CARUGO ACADEMY
72556 POL. CASNATESE
675039 G.S. CAVALLASCA
675205 A.S.D. CDG ERBA
202968 A.S.D. CITTADELLA 1945
940964 S.S.D. ERACLE SPORTS AR.L.
943080 G.S.D. FALOPPIESE RONAGO
80325 POL. FENEGRO'
675594 U.S. FULGOR APPIANO
918791 A.S.D. G.S.O CASTELLO VIGHIZZOLO
21040 A.S.D. GERENZANESE
915583 U.S. GIOVANILE CANZESE
62933 U.S.D. GUANZATESE
676152 U.S. INVERIGO
23660 U.S. ITALA
62140 A.C. LARIOINTELVI
943032 A.C.D. LENTATESE
64834 U.S.D. MARIANO CALCIO
29630 A.C. MASLIANICO A.S.D.
30280 A.C. MENAGGIO
676269 A.S.D. MONGUZZO 1997
71196 G.S. MONTESOLARO
204818 A.C. NOVEDRATE
920621 G.S.D. ORATORIO MERONE
675011 A.S.D. PONTELAMBRESE
917088 A.S.D. PORLEZZESE
675902 S.C.D. ROVELLASCA 1910 VICTOR B.
675837 A.C. SAGNINO A.S.D.
930668 A.S.D. SALUS ET VIRTUS TURATE
947245 ASD SAN MICHELE
675831 A.D.P. SERENZA CARROCCIO
676187 G.S.O. STELLA AZZURRA AROSIO
675121 U.S. TAVERNOLA
76247 G.S.D. UGGIATESE CALCIO
945504 A.S.D. UNIONE SPORTIVA OLYMPIC
74431 G.S. VILLAGUARDIA
161620 sq.B

VILLAGUARDIA sq.B

 

Giovanissimi Fascia B (H4)
911032 U.S. ALBATESE
675104 G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
60794 A.C. ARDOR LAZZATE
66550 U.S. BREGNANESE
675327 F.C. BULGARO
168733 sq.B BULGARO sq.B
8320 C.G. CABIATE A.S.D.
676258 U.S. CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI
945242 A.S.D. CANTU SANPAOLO
945094 A.S.D. CARUGO ACADEMY
202968 A.S.D. CITTADELLA 1945
940964 S.S.D. ERACLE SPORTS AR.L.
915761 A.S.D. ESPERIA LOMAZZO CALCIO
943080 G.S.D. FALOPPIESE RONAGO
80325 POL. FENEGRO
162000 sq.B G.S.O CASTELLO VIGHIZZOLO sq.B
918791 A.S.D. G.S.O CASTELLO VIGHIZZOLO
21040 A.S.D. GERENZANESE
934383 A.S.D. GRANDATE
202972 POL. INTERCOMUNALE
676152 U.S. INVERIGO
23660 U.S. ITALA
943032 A.C.D. LENTATESE
200763 A.S.D. LIBERTAS SAN BARTOLOMEO
64834 U.S.D. MARIANO CALCIO
29630 A.C. MASLIANICO A.S.D.
30280 A.C. MENAGGIO
943288 A.P.D. MONNET XENIA SPORT
71196 G.S. MONTESOLARO
75374 U.S. ORATORIO FIGINO CALCIO
675968 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SANT AGATA
675011 A.S.D. PONTELAMBRESE
675902 S.C.D. ROVELLASCA 1910 VICTOR B.
205443 U.S. ROVELLESE
943292 ASD SAMZ EUPILIO LONGONE
676187 G.S.O. STELLA AZZURRA AROSIO
675121 U.S. TAVERNOLA
76247 G.S.D. UGGIATESE CALCIO
945107 A.S D VALBASCA LIPOMO
74431 G.S. VILLAGUARDIA
934026 A.S.D. VIRTUS CALCIO CERMENATE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  • Comvitea
  • Centro Medico Gerenzano
  • Magni & Motta
  • Fusè e Ghirimoldi
  • McDonalds
  • Fa.Ro. Verniciature
  • Car Service - Battistini & C.
  • Anfabo
  • Bicast
  • Rossi Alberto
  • Minumetal
  • Redic
1334901
Oggi
Ieri
139
307

Il tuo IP: 3.227.233.55